EVENTO KITESURFING.IT WAVE CONTEST 2011

Preiscrizioni Riders Competitors

kitesurf wave contest

 

 CATEGORIA MAN

 

  1. Alessandro Martinelli - Roma
  2. Antonio Gaudini - Latina
  3. Francesco Olivieri - Roma
  4. Mario Solari - Roma
  5. Salvatore Luca - Roma
  6. Marco Murru - Oristano
  7. Gianluca Mercacco - Ancorna
  8. Alessandro Di Benedetto - Roma
  9. Marco Baiocchi - Rimini
  10. Franco Baracca - Camporosso
  11. Andrea Sterbini - Roma
  12. Simone Santoni - Grosseto
  13. Davide Calatri - Cagliari
  14. Daniele Concas - Oristano
  15. Giovanni Luigi Chiesura - Oristano
  16. Sandro Pisu - Cagliari
  17. Gabriele Pisu - Cagliari
  18. Simone Todini - Roma
  19. Simone Panfili - Lignano Sabbiadoro
  20. Matteo Lauro - Roma
  21. Giuseppe Stefanelli - Formia
  22. Andrea Di Paola - Roma
  23. Davide Porcu - Cagliari
  24. Luca Martinetti - Selargius
  25. Filippo Mita - Faenza
  26. Carlo D'Ercole - Latina
  27. Pietro Pacitto - Roma
  28. Brando Pacitto - Roma
  29. Pietro Fazioli - Roma
  30. Giuseppe Sciacca - Catania
  31. Marzio Reali - Roma
  32. Antonio Petriconi - Roma
  33. Fabio Boni - Roma
  34. Alessandro Tabak - Roma
  35. Sandro Mandato - Latina
  36. Alberto Ventriglia - Latina
  37. Gino Iannelli - Roma
  38. Riccardo Nobile - Palermo
  39. Salvatore Fenu - Oristano
  40. Daniele Menesini - Roma
  41. Luca Marcis - Quartu S. Elena
  42. Mauro Riccieri - Roma
  43. Enrico Cionna - Montemarciano
  44. Riccardo Fumini - Terni
  45. Roberto Castagno - Catania
  46. Enrico Giordano - Cabras
  47. Emanuele Minutello - Roma
  48. Stefano Gigli - Roma
  49. Andrea Beverino - Roma
  50. Giacomo Giuliani - Ostra
  51. Bartolucci Roberto - Dubai
  52. Lorenzo Giovannelli - Roma
  53. Emanuele Guglielmetti - Roma
  54. Leonardo Morelli - Firenze
  55. Kekko Baudanza - Catania
  56. Vito Genovese - Trapani
  57. Gaspare Mazzara - Roma
  58. Yuri D'Ottavi - Roma
  59. Federico Guerriero - Bracciano
  60. Francesco Guglielmetti - Roma
  61. Mirco Casale - Foligno
  62. Massimiliano Bandini - Jesi
  63. Massimo Bonfigli - Roma
  64. Gabriele Cacace - Sirolo
  65. Daniele Petricca - Roma
  66. Roberto Ricci - Grosseto
  67. Giampaolo De Carolis - Roma
  68. Fabrizio Rolando - Roma
  69. Gianluca Lorenzale - Roma
  70. De Giovanni Martino - Loano
  71. Andrea Tirotta - Terracina
  72. Pino Mencarelli - Tarquinia
  73. Andrea Ragazzoni - Roma
  74. Alessadro Ranieri - Roma